BLACKCORSET Corsets Waist Training Corset Black Women's High Quality Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset With Zipper

Black Women's High Quality Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset With Zipper


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: BC53624
USD $ 45.99 $ 25.99 (43% OFF)
Colors Available
Black Women's High Quality Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset With Zipper White Sexy Vintage Women Zipper Corset Solid Color High Quality
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(0)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistSmallest WaistLength
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.06124.13112.3
MUK 87128.06626.03112.3
LUK 10/127630.07128.03112.3
XLUK 148131.97630.03112.3
XXLUK 168633.98131.93112.3
XXXLUK 189135.98633.93112.3
XXXXLXXXXL9637.89135.93112.3
XXXXXLXXXXXL10139.89637.83112.3
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10641.810139.83112.3
Details
Pattern Solid
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Black Women's High Quality Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset With Zipper
Black Women's High Quality Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset With Zipper
Black Women's High Quality Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset With Zipper
Black Women's High Quality Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset With Zipper

Reviews : Black Women's High Quality Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset With Zipper

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: BlackCorset10        
cs@blackcorset.club     

Sizing info