BLACKCORSET Corsets Waist Training Corset Black Women's High Quality Vintage Sexy Corset Solid Color Strapless

Black Women's High Quality Vintage Sexy Corset Solid Color Strapless


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: BC53662
USD $ 44.99 $ 27.99 (38% OFF)
Colors Available
Black Women's High Quality Vintage Sexy Corset Solid Color Strapless Women's Vintage Strapless Sexy Corset Solid White High Quality Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(0)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLengthLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.13112.36626.0
MUK 86626.03112.37128.0
LUK 10/127128.03112.37630.0
XLUK 147630.03112.38131.9
XXLUK 168131.93112.38633.9
XXXLUK 188633.93112.39135.9
XXXXLXXXXL9135.93112.39637.8
XXXXXLXXXXXL9637.83112.310139.8
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10139.83112.310641.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Black Women's High Quality Vintage Sexy Corset Solid Color Strapless
Black Women's High Quality Vintage Sexy Corset Solid Color Strapless
Black Women's High Quality Vintage Sexy Corset Solid Color Strapless
Black Women's High Quality Vintage Sexy Corset Solid Color Strapless

Reviews : Black Women's High Quality Vintage Sexy Corset Solid Color Strapless

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: BlackCorset10        
cs@blackcorset.club     

Sizing info