BLACKCORSET Corsets Waist Training Corset Black Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset

Black Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: BC53552
USD $ 43.99 $ 23.99 (45% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart Buy it now
(0)

Customers who viewed this item also viewed

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Largest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68131.96124.18633.96626.0
MUK 88633.96626.09135.97128.0
LUK 10/129135.97128.09637.87630.0
XLUK 149637.87630.010240.28131.9
XXLUK 1610240.28131.910742.28633.9
XXXLUK 1810742.28633.911244.19135.9
XXXXLUK 2011244.19135.911746.19637.8
XXXXXLUK 2211746.19637.812248.110139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2412248.110139.812750.010641.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Cotton Blends
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Pattern Sheath
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Black Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset
Black Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset
Black Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset
Black Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset
Black Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset

Reviews : Black Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: BlackCorset10        
cs@blackcorset.club     

Sizing info