BLACKCORSET Corsets Waist Training Corset Blue Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher For Women

Blue Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher For Women


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: BC53158
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Similar Products
Women's Solid Color Strapped Buckled Comfy Shapewear Steel Boned Shaping White Corset Sexy Breathable Block Lace Bow Shapewear Women Belly-In Corset Purple Adjustable Flora Patchwork Corset Bow Belly-In Body Shaping Shapewear Women's Solid Color Sleeveless Corset Full Steel Boned Shapewear Black Steel Boned Faux Leather Zipper Placket Waist Cincher For Women Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size VIEW
MORE
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(0)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
XSUK 25521.76124.1
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810541.4
Details
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Style Sports
Pattern Sheath
Style Shaping
Blue Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher For Women
Blue Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher For Women

Reviews : Blue Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher For Women

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale babydoll lingerie

10% OFF COUPON: BlackCorset10        
cs@blackcorset.club     

Sizing info