BLACKCORSET Corsets Waist Training Corset High Quality Women White Sexy Corset Solid Color Vintage Simple Corset

High Quality Women White Sexy Corset Solid Color Vintage Simple Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: BC53736
USD $ 39.99 $ 19.99 (50% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(0)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLengthLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.13011.96626.0
MUK 86626.03011.97128.0
LUK 10/127128.03011.97630.0
XLUK 147630.03011.98131.9
XXLUK 168131.93011.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.93011.99135.9
XXXXLXXXXL9135.93011.99637.8
XXXXXLXXXXXL9637.83011.910139.8
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10139.83011.910641.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Style Basic
Style Shaping
High Quality Women White Sexy Corset Solid Color Vintage Simple Corset
High Quality Women White Sexy Corset Solid Color Vintage Simple Corset

Reviews : High Quality Women White Sexy Corset Solid Color Vintage Simple Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% OFF COUPON: BlackCorset10        
cs@blackcorset.club     

Sizing info