BLACKCORSET Corsets Waist Training Corset Purple Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset

Purple Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: BC53551
USD $ 43.99 $ 23.99 (45% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(0)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Largest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68131.96124.18633.96626.0
MUK 88633.96626.09135.97128.0
LUK 10/129135.97128.09637.87630.0
XLUK 149637.87630.010240.28131.9
XXLUK 1610240.28131.910742.28633.9
XXXLUK 1810742.28633.911244.19135.9
XXXXLUK 2011244.19135.911746.19637.8
XXXXXLUK 2211746.19637.812248.110139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2412248.110139.812750.010641.8
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Cotton Blends
Thickness Medium
Style Sports
Pattern Sheath
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Purple Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset
Purple Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset
Purple Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset
Purple Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset
Purple Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset

Reviews : Purple Women's Plus Size Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Sports Girdle Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale black corset bra

10% OFF COUPON: BlackCorset10        
cs@blackcorset.club     

Sizing info