BLACKCORSET Corsets Waist Training Corset Steel Boned Women's Plus Size Waist Cincher Green

Steel Boned Women's Plus Size Waist Cincher Green


Free Shipping via ePacket
SKU: BC53586
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(0)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
XSUK 25521.76124.1
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810541.4
Details
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Sexy
Style Sports
Pattern Sheath
Style Shaping
Steel Boned Women's Plus Size Waist Cincher Green

Reviews : Steel Boned Women's Plus Size Waist Cincher Green

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale babydoll lingerie

10% OFF COUPON: BlackCorset10        
cs@blackcorset.club     

Sizing info